Single Mode Fiber Optic Patchcords

From: $24.94

  • Various lengths available at $1.50 per additional meter
  • Additional configurations include Simplex, FDDI and more
  • A’n D will assemble cables to custom lengths ranging from 6″ long to whatever length(s) you require.
  • Call 1-800-394-3008 for a quote
  • Clear
  • Additional Meters

    • 1.5 $

Quantity:

SKU: N/A Category:

Additional information

Connector Options

Duplex ST/ST, Duplex SC/ST, Duplex SC/SC, Duplex LC/ST, Duplex LC/SC, Duplex LC/LC

Length

There are no reviews yet.

Add your review