Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patchcords

From: $11.30

  • Various lengths available at $1.50 per additional meter
  • Additional configurations include Simplex, FDDI and more
  • A’n D will assemble cables to custom lengths ranging from 6″ long to whatever length(s) you require.
  • Call 1-800-394-3008 for a quote
  • Clear
  • Additonal Meters

    • 1.5 $

Quantity:

SKU: N/A Category:

Additional information

Connector Options

Duplex LC/LC, Duplex LC/SC, Duplex LC/ST, Duplex SC/SC, Duplex SC/ST, Duplex ST/ST

Diameter of Core

50/125 OM3/OM4 Aqua, 62.5/125 Orange

Length

There are no reviews yet.

Add your review