Thursday 25 May, 2017
 Search
 

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patchcords

Unitag Label Machine
  • Various lengths available at $1.50 per additional meter
  • Additional configurations include Multi Mode, ESCON, FDDI and more
  • A’n D will assemble cables to custom lengths ranging from 6" long to whatever length(s) you require.
  • Call 1-800-394-3008 for a quote

Single Mode Duplex 8.3/125

 Product Name   1 Meter Price   Additional Meters   Qty   Purchase 
 Fiber Optic SM Duplex FC/SC   $30.95 
 Fiber Optic SM Duplex FC/ST   $29.95 
 Fiber Optic SM Duplex LC/LC   $34.95 
 Fiber Optic SM Duplex LC/SC   $33.95 
 Fiber Optic SM Duplex LC/ST   $32.95 
 Fiber Optic SM Duplex MTRJ/MTRJ   $33.95 
 Fiber Optic SM Duplex MTRJ/SC   $32.95 
 Fiber Optic SM Duplex MTRJ/ST   $31.95 
 Fiber Optic SM Duplex SC/SC   $26.95 
 Fiber Optic SM Duplex SC/ST   $25.95 
 Fiber Optic SM Duplex ST/ST   $24.95